Paris, milieu du XIXème siècle, dans le style de Jacob PETIT.

Lot 287
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 76EUR
Porcelain tea service part decorated with polychrome flowers, floral garlands and gilded foliage on a white or blue background. Includes a teapot, sugar bowl, water pot, twelve cups and twelve saucers. Two damaged cups.