École FRANÇAISE du XXème siècle, attribuée à Paule QUILLIEN:

Lot 305
Result : 40EUR
-WOMAN SITTING Oil on panel. 21,5 x 27 cm. Accidents. Two double-sided studies on cardboard are attached. Accidents.