Japon - Début du XXe siècle.

Lot 82
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
Japon - Début du XXe siècle.
Three walrus teeth carved with elephants walking in single file. L. : from 40 to 60 cm. Accidents, restorations. Wooden bases.