Two pairs of polychrome porcelain statuettes... - Lot 304 - Jean-Marc Delvaux

Lot 304
Estimation :
50 - 80 EUR
Result : 150EUR
Two pairs of polychrome porcelain statuettes representing child gardeners. H. approximately: 11,5 cm. Accidents.