Set: Jean-Jacques Rousseau. Complete works.... - Lot 17 - Jean-Marc Delvaux

Lot 17
Estimation :
60 - 100 EUR
Result : 60EUR
Set: Jean-Jacques Rousseau. Complete works. Armand Aubrée, Paris. 1829. Suite of seventeen in-8 volumes. Bound in half-chagrin. Accidents, as is; - Montesquieu. Complete works. Dalibon, Paris. 1826. Suite of eight volumes. Bound in half-chagrin. Accidents, as is.