G. Montorgueil and Job (illustrator). Bonaparte.... - Lot 32 - Jean-Marc Delvaux

Lot 32
Estimation :
20 - 30 EUR
Result : 20EUR
G. Montorgueil and Job (illustrator). Bonaparte. Published by Boivin, Paris, 1910. One volume in-2. Spine damaged. Enclosed: Samivel. Sous le soleil des choucas. Published by Delagrave, Paris. 1932. A large in-4 volume and Les Cent Métiers de Bécassine. Published by Gautier-Languereau. Accidents, as is.